Ergebnisse

Hier könnt Ihr sehen, an welchen Wettkämpfen die ASV’ler teilgenommen haben.

DatumEventWerDistanzZeitPlat m/wPlatz AK
26.09.2147. Berlin-MarathonSandra C.M03:39:27635107
JenniferM03:38:27600127
Thomas J.M03:38:284630829
MarekM03:15:562244440
Thomas S.M03:17:492418493
25.09.2119. Zeuthener JedermannslaufElena S.5km00:25:1442
Finn400m00:02:1044
Joris400m00:05:121515
Lena1,6km00:07:1798
Ferdinand1,6km00:07:271210
Theodor1,6km00:08:17288
Nadine5km00:27:46103
Mick5km00:22:59122
Meery5km00:26:4281
Meggie5km00:22:3911
Matthis5km00:26:07255
Jannis5km00:23:47132
Leopold5km00:23:51143
Marco10km00:42:1231
12.09.21Nordahl Grieg LaufElena S.3,6km00:16:4611
05.09.21Tierparklauf BerlinErik5km00:18:0651
Mandy5km00:26:47223
Catherine5km00:25:58182
04.09.21Podersdorf TriathlonSandra C.MD04:39:1121
29.08.21Senziger HeidelaufMeggie4km00:18:0311
Elena S.4km00:19:0422
Jannis4km00:18:4941
Leopold4km00:18:5352
Matthis4km00:21:45102
Verena4km00:24:1561
Holger9,2km00:37:1221
Tilman9,2km00:40:3241
21.08.21BerlinManSandra C.MD04:41:5921
JanMD04:32:20327
08.08.212. Scharmützelsee TriathlonThomas S.OD02:22:16181
Sandra C.OD02:28:0222
08.08.21Great 10k BerlinErik10km00:39:101355
Elena A.10km00:51:4611317
Mike10km00:47:0140549
Jan10km00:39:4313118
31.07.21Müritz-TriathlonSandra C.MD04:20:2171
11.07.2123. Schlaubetal-TriathlonThomas S.OD02:11:48155
20.06.21Schlossinsellauf LübbenHolger10km00:39:0632
Thomas S.10km00:42:5741
Sandra C.10km00:45:2951
Meggie2,2km00:09:0511
Elena S.2,2km00:09:1822
GuidoHM02:12:20223
14.03.21Zeuthener FischrundeMarekM02:59:3111
Robert B. W.M05:50:3751
14.02.21Wildauer ValentinstagmarathonRobert B. W.M06:19:4742
23.01.21Porzellanhochzeitsmarathon MarekM03:02:3511
Robert B. W.M05:17:5251
01.01.21Rob Deafrunner 100MarekM03:00:3211
Robert B. W.M05:34:5971
03.10.20DUV ChallengeMarek100km11:38:5451
Robert B. W.100km13:46:2395
GeiseltalseelaufTorstenHM01:46:40595
26.09.202. Kolberger BerglaufHolger11,5km00:48:0321
Sven R.11,5km00:49:4342
Elena S.2km00:13:4941
20.09.203. Wildau Runners DaySandra C.13100m1h11
Holger13700m1h11
Sven R.13300m1h21
Matthias13200m1h32
Guido13100m1h51
Torsten12100m1h102
Elena S.3200m15m11
20.09.20Spreewald DuathlonOliverSprint01:28:09275
Thomas J.Sprint01:32:05335
13.09.20Erkner TriathlonThomas S.MD04:54:574410
KobaMD05:06:23672
06.09.20IM 70.3 GdyniaSandraMD05:04:17132